Registreerunud

1 Jaan Kallandi                 Metricus OÜ
2 Kristi Käär                     Geosystems Eesti OÜ
3 Lauri Nõukas                 Maa-amet
5 Raul Rokk                      Kehtna KHK
4 Villu Reha                      Viageo OÜ
6 Endel Tüür                     Viageo OÜ
7 Jaan Rea                       Maanteeamet
8 Ene Kõiv                        Maanteeamet
9 Peeter Tamm                 Lumitamm OÜ
10 Kristo Priskus              SBB OÜ
11 Vallo Padari                 Geodeesiatööde OÜ
12 Erik Lillend                  TOP Geodeesia OÜ
13 Raul Binsol                 TOP Geodeesia OÜ
14 Rainer Krünvald          Elker RMT OÜ
15 Jalmar Häelme           Elker RMT OÜ
16 Haiti Jürmann             Kirjanurk OÜ
17 Marko Mittal                Kirjanurk OÜ
18 Ellen Rahn                  Kirjanurk OÜ
19 Egle Nairis                  Kirjanurk OÜ
20 Liis Sepp                     Kirjanurk OÜ
21 Marge Sepp                Kirjanurk OÜ
22 Paavo Häikiö              Maanmittausininöörien Liitto
23 Kirsikka Riekkinen      Maanmittausininöörien Liitto
24 Valdo Prommik           Geoekspert OÜ
25 Mairolt Kakko             REIB OÜ
26 Sander Saarik            REIB OÜ
27 Maris Tiivoja               REIB OÜ
28 Juri Selepov               Emerlin OÜ
29 Martti Pietikäinen       Maanmittausininöörien Liitto
30 Sirkka Väntänen        Maanmittausininöörien Liitto
31 Elisa Aaltonen           Maanmittausininöörien Liitto
32 Aleksi Toivonen         Maanmittausininöörien Liitto
33 Mikael Still                 Maanmittausininöörien Liitto
34 Olavi Oeselg              Aamos Atlas OÜ
35 Tambet Tiits                Maa-amet
36 Silja Märdla                TTÜ
37 Peeter Ude
38 Raili Sõna                   Geo S.T. OÜ
39 Liina Ehrenpreis         Geo S.T. OÜ
40 Rait Leppik                 Geo S.T. OÜ
41 Peeter Miller               Geo S.T. OÜ
42 Ranno Talvik               Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
43 Margus Sarapik          Geo S.T. OÜ
44 Paul Gaydon              Geosystems Eesti OÜ
45 Tanel Kaasik               Geosystems Eesti OÜ
46 Liis Elmi                      Reaalprojekt OÜ
47 Katrin Priks                 Reaalprojekt OÜ
48 Janek Leo                   Geoplan Eesti OÜ
49 Sulev Vikat                  Geoplan Eesti OÜ
50 Kadi Sivak                   Geoplan Eesti OÜ
51 Jekaterina Vlassenko Geoplan Eesti OÜ
52 Kert Müürsepp            Geoplan Eesti OÜ
53 Aare Suviste               Geoplan Eesti OÜ
54 Timmo Tamm              Geobüroo OÜ
55 Aivar Palumaa             Tee-Geodeesia OÜ
56 Kaido Põrk                   Mask OÜ
57 Arno Saar                    Kose Maakorralduse OÜ
58 Enn Kaaret                  Kose Maakorralduse OÜ
59 Henk Harzia                Corle OÜ
60 Toomas Vikerpuur       AP Geodeesia OÜ
61 Oleg Salnikov
62 Markko Kato               Markato MK
63 Rainer Ralmann         Markato MK
64 Daiva Soodla              Eesti Maaülikool
65 Jane Hiop                   Eesti Maaülikool
66 Reijo-Tero Roopalu    Eesti Maaülikool
67 Kaupo Kokamägi        Eesti Maaülikool
68 Kärt Metsoja               Eesti Maaülikool
69 Oscar Rahu                Eesti Maaülikool
70 Karmo Siim                 Eesti Maaülikool
71 Kirsika Eltmaa            REIB OÜ
72 Ülle Tammo                REIB OÜ
73 Kristo Must                 REIB OÜ
74 Valdar Tammin            REIB OÜ
75 Kaili Rebane               Tallinna Vesi AS
76 Jelena Frolova            Tallinna Vesi AS
77 Siim Siigur                  Tallinna Vesi AS
78 Avo Toomla                 Ricabell OÜ
79 Erika Leismann           Rae Vallavalitsus
80 Gerli Nairis                  Geo S.T. OÜ
81 Andres Rüdja              Planserk AS
82 Erik Jõgi                      Maa-amet
83 Tuuli Kaiklem              REIB OÜ
84 Arvi Taru                     REIB OÜ
85 Vesa Hallikainen        Maanmittauslaitos
86 Karmo Nagel
87 Alo Vare                      Henri Projekt OÜ
88 Nastasija Bulina         Connecto Eesti AS
89 Kaido Emberg            Connecto Eesti AS
90 Marek Mändoja          Connecto Eesti AS
91 Sergei Gavrikov         Connecto Eesti AS
92 Marge Kriisa              Connecto Eesti AS
93 Janne Rump              Kirjanurk OÜ
94 Martin Muru               Ruutjuur OÜ
95 Aleksander Budašov  Maru THM OÜ
96 Üllar Kreela               MTR Halduse OÜ
97 Aive Liibusk               Eesti Maaülikool
98 Harli Jürgenson         Eesti Maaülikool
99 Natalja Liba               Eesti Maaülikool
100 Siim Maasikamäe     Eesti Maaülikool
101 Madis Kaing             Eesti Maaülikool
102 Andres Odras           Armgal OÜ
103 Tarmo Kall                Eesti Maaülikool
104 Kristina Türk             Eesti Maaülikool
105 Ene Ilves                   Eesti Maaülikool
106 Evelin Jürgenson      Eesti Maaülikool
107 Marii Rasva               Eesti Maaülikool
108 Ott Kütt                     Ankord OÜ
109 Rauno Näppi            Ankord OÜ
110 Tiit Teppo                  Geoterra OÜ
111 Endel Leppik             Lenskale OÜ
112 Jaan Puskar              Dalagor OÜ
113 Arnold Himma           Graniittirakennus Kallio OY
114 Eger Leetsar             RM Grupp OÜ
115 Kalvi Kesa                 RM Grupp OÜ
116 Helena Eikla              Nordecon AS
117 Diana Leppsoo          Nordecon AS
118 Eigo Kärdi                  Nordecon AS
119 Liina Kolk                  Nordecon AS
120 Alari Volmre              Nordecon AS
121 Marek Suviste           Nordecon AS
122 Viivika Nõmberg        KIV Kolm Grupp OÜ
123 Jevgenia Getman      KIV Kolm Grupp OÜ
124 Olavi Loo                   Geohunt OÜ
125 Eimar Vallner
126 Arne Peekmann        G.E.O. Grupp OÜ
127 Margit Rae
128 Kadri Salomon          Raxoest OÜ
129 Aivo Allese                Raxoest OÜ
130 Svetlana Allese         Raxoest OÜ
131 Roland Laula             Raxoest OÜ
132 Allan Roosimägi        Raxoest OÜ
133 Eidi Laur                    Raxoest OÜ
134 Janek Susi                 Raxoest OÜ
135 Maarja Viibur             Raxoest OÜ
136 Aarne Rahn               Raxoest OÜ
137 Kareli Rahn               Raxoest OÜ
138 Raul Annsoo             Aakermaa OÜ
139 Peeter Raudsepp     Kuusalu Vallavalitsus
140 Kalle Kümnik            Metricus OÜ
141 Mart Härm                Metricus OÜ
142 Martti Maasikamäe  Metricus OÜ
143 Margus Toom          Metricus OÜ
144 Jakob Ansu              Metricus OÜ
145 Mart Rae                  Raxoest OÜ
146 Markus Kauküla       Geosoft OÜ
147 Marek Viitkin            Geosoft OÜ
148 Janar Post               Geosoft OÜ
149 Hugo Toll                 Geosoft OÜ
150 Ainar Õunas             A Geo OÜ
151 Tiina Oeselg             Maa-amet
152 Kairi Reemi              Verston Ehitus OÜ
153 Margus Vinkel          EXACT Geomark AS
154 Maila Moor               EXACT Geomark AS
155 Valdur Väino            EXACT Geomark AS
156 Peeter Jänes            EXACT Geomark AS
157 Kristiina Antson-Kruusement EXACT Geomark AS
158 Aivo Vard                AlphaGIS
159 Ranel Suurna          AlphaGIS
160 Anti Gruno               Maa-amet
161 Tõnu Kägo              Maa-amet
162 Lea Pauts                Maa-amet
163 Margus Forsel         Maa-amet
164 Mirja Luik                Maa-amet
165 Olev Veskimäe       Maa-amet
166 Sulev Õitspuu         Maa-amet
167 Toivo Tomingas       Maa-amet
168 Ando Veebel           Projekton OÜ
169 Elar Taru                 Geoinfra OÜ
170 Märt Sildvee            Geoinfra OÜ
171 Ott Jürine                100 Aakrit OÜ
172 Villu Vapper             ALK OÜ
173 Ivari Pikker              TREV-2 Grupp AS
174 Urmas Hakkaja       Tallinna Sadam
175 Lauri Lilja                Tallinna Sadam
176 Neeme Milva
177 Rimantas Ramanauskas   Lithuanian Association of Surveyors
178  Jolanta Česnauskiene      Lithuanian Association of Surveyors
179 Ivari Rannama        Tallinna Linnaplaneerimise Amet
180 Jaanis Lill                Tallinna Linnaplaneerimise Amet
181 Jaak Limbo              Tallinna Linnaplaneerimise Amet
182 Aive Treijar              Tallinna Linnaplaneerimise Amet
183 Eve-Lii Ruben-Verilaskja   Tallinna Linnaplaneerimise Amet
184 Veiko Lõpp              Tallinna Linnaplaneerimise Amet
185 Artu Ellmann            Maa-amet
186 Priit Kuus                 Maa-amet
187 Karin Kollo               Maa-amet
188 Tõnis Oja                 Maa-amet
189 Ennu Tasane           100 Aakrit OÜ
190 Lily Asumets           Rapla Maamõõdubüroo OÜ
191 Indrek Sauväli         Tippgeo OÜ
192 Andres Erit              Radiaan OÜ
193 Argo Kangur            Eesti Raudtee AS
194 Katrin Rannama      Eesti Raudtee AS
195 Raiko Kimmel          Tippgeo OÜ
196 Katrin Melts
197 Agnes Möldre
198 Leonid Podshivalov
199 Erki Penjam             Marker OÜ
200 Maris Pilt                  Marker OÜ
201 Mari Tarto                Connecto Eesti AS
202 Jüri Pärtna              Reaalprojekt OÜ
203 Urmas Ahven          Tartu LV linnaplaneerimise ja maakorralduse osakond
204 Taavi Pedaja           Tartu LV linnaplaneerimise ja maakorralduse osakond
205 Marju Kiisla             Tartu LV linnaplaneerimise ja maakorralduse osakond
206 Riina Jaani              Tartu LV linnaplaneerimise ja maakorralduse osakond
207 Kristo Villak             Eesti Kaitsevägi
208 Maia Malberg          Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
209 Jürgen Reserv        Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
210 Sander Varbla         Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
211 Kevin Reimann       Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
212 Helle Übius
213 Annika Kohv            Tippgeo OÜ
214 Sten Kraam             Geo S.T. OÜ
215 Kristjan Luup           K-Projekt AS
216 Simo Paatsi            Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
217 Peeter Lond            Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
218 Kaur Saaler            Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
219 Lauri Solvak            Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool
220 Elar Lelov                Empower AS
221 Meelis Peetris         Inseneribüroo STEIGER OÜ
222 Allan Koger             Inseneribüroo STEIGER OÜ
223 Markus Unt            Terrapro OÜ
224 Aune Lõoke            REIB OÜ
225 Joni Salo                Geotrim OY
226 Hannes Lõhmus     Geo S.T. OÜ
227 Ain Hõbessalu        Aakermaa OÜ
228 Triin Toode              Tippgeo OÜ
229 Aigar Sakk               MPV-Infararakenne OY
230 Andrus Robam        Ankord OÜ
231 Katti Värk                Ankord OÜ
232 Taavi Unga             THEK Automaatika OÜ
233 Alari Veerits            THEK Automaatika OÜ
234 Argo Kaju                Geopartner OÜ
235 Jekaterina Karpova Reaalprojekt OÜ
236 Janika Hendrikson  Reaalprojekt OÜ
237 Triin Salujärv           Reaalprojekt OÜ
238 Ivan Dubkov
239 Andres Mau            Mau & Pojad OÜ
240 Erki Pung                Geokulgur OÜ
241 Karin Sillmann        Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
242 Ivo Jaanisoo           Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
243 Tiit Hion                  Hades Invest OÜ